Kitty Zhang (1986)

Kitty Zhang (1986)

Other Name: Zhang Kitty / Zhang Yuqi / Zhang Yu Qi / 张雨绮 / 張雨綺 / キティ-チャン

Place Birth: Dezhou, Shandong, China

Birth Day: 1986-08-08

Height: 166 CM

Comments
Follow us on