Totsugi Shigeyuki (1973)

Totsugi Shigeyuki (1973)

Other Name: 戸次重幸 / とつぎ しげゆき / 佐藤重幸 / Sato Shigeyuki / Shigeyuki Sato / Shigeyuki Totsugi

Place Birth: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan

Birth Day: 1973-11-07

Height: 173 CM

Comments
Follow us on