Takeuchi Yuko (1980)

Takeuchi Yuko (1980)

Other Name: 竹内結子 / たけうち ゆうこ / Takeuchi Yuuko / Yuuko Takeuchi / Yuko Takeuchi

Place Birth: Urawa, Saitama, Japan

Birth Day: 1980-04-01

Height: 162 CM

Comments
Follow us on