Kitamura Kazuki (1969)

Kitamura Kazuki (1969)

Other Name: 北村一輝 / きたむら かずき / 北村康 / Kitamura Yasushi / きたむら やすし / Kazuki Kitamura / Yasushi Kitamura

Place Birth: Tennoji, Osaka, Nhật Bản

Birth Day: 1969-07-17

Height: 177 CM

Comments
Follow us on