Kichise Michiko (1975)

Kichise Michiko (1975)

Other Name: 吉瀬美智子 / きちせ みちこ / Michiko Kichise

Place Birth: Asakura, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Birth Day: 1975-02-17

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on