Han Suk Kyu (1964)

Han Suk Kyu (1964)

Other Name: 한석규 / Han Suk Gyu / Han Seok Gyu / Han Seok Kyu / 韓石圭

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1964-11-04

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on