Arai Hirofumi (1979)

Arai Hirofumi (1979)

Other Name: 新井浩文 / あらい ひろふみ / 박경식 / Park Kyung Sik / Hirofumi Arai

Place Birth: Hirosaki, Aomori, Japan

Birth Day: 1979-01-18

Height: 181 CM

Comments
Follow us on