Amami Yuki (1967)

Amami Yuki (1967)

Other Name: 天海祐希 / 中野祐里 / あまみ ゆうき / なかの ゆり / Nakano Yuri / Yuri Nakano / Yuki Amami

Place Birth: Taito, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Day: 1967-08-08

Height: 171 CM

Comments
Follow us on